Wheels On The Bus And Many More Nursery Rhymes – Kids Songs And Children’s Music

Click Here for watch this videos:https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=r5SeTHKsB7I

Checkout our latest Nursery Rhymes Collection “Wheels On The Bus And Many More Nursery Rhymes. In this video, there are collection of popular nursery rhymes for children. So, Enjoy these nursery rhymes with your kids.
Make sure you subscribe and never miss a video:
http://bit.ly/1LNza7M

Rhymes in this video are :

i) Balloon Finger Family 0:05
ii) Five Little Babies 1:09
iii) Five Little Monkeys 3:20
iv) Five Little Ducks 6:08
v) Old Mac Donald Had A Farm 8:52
vi) Turtle Finger Family 12:30
vii) Butterfly Finger Family 13:23
viii) Wheels On The Bus 14:20

JamJammies produces kids entertainment and learning content with Nursery Rhymes,Toy Reviews, Fun learning videos and many more.

Our channel has popular kids songs and nursery rhymes which are entertaining for both kids and parents. Our videos are educational and safe. So, parents need not worry about their children watching our kids video content.

Click below link to enjoy more Nursery Rhymes :
https://goo.gl/vJPZ9m

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s